DRINKS
CA PHE
APPETIZERS
Fried Eggroll
$7.70Viet Springroll
$7.70Served with Peanut Sauce
Floating Femshaped Cake
$9.70Served With Our Special House Sauce
Crispy Fried Chicken
$10.70Vietnamese Chicken Wing Style Served With Fish Sauce Or Butter
Roasted Pork
$10.70Served With Our Special House Sauce
Grilled Basil Pork With Sticky Rice
$10.70Green Sticky Rice Patties
$10.70Grilled Betel Leaf Beef
$10.70Salad
$10.70Choices of Grilled Pork or Shrimp
Papaya Salad
$10.70Roasted Pork 1lb
$17.70
CHICHI SPECIAL
Fried Taro Cake
$13.70Coconut Rice Pancakes
$17.70Vietnamese Crispy Mini Coconut Rice Pancakes With Shrimps
Rice Vermicelli With Grilled Pork Bellies Hanoi Style
$14.70Served With Our House Special Fish Sauce

Rice Vermicelli With Fried Tofu And Fermented Shrimp Paste
$17.70
Stirring Noodle
$14.70Vietnamese Style Stirring Noodle With Shrimp And Rare Steak
Wet Rice Sheets With Grilled Pork
$13.70
Bun Mam Nem-Viet Vermicelli With Ferminted Anchovy Sauce
$14.70
Thai Boat Noodles
$14.70Thai Boat Noodle Beef
$13.70Rare Steak, Beef Ball, and Book Tripe
Thai Boat Noodle Pork
$13.70Pork, Pork-ball, and Pork Liver
VIET PLATTERS
Combination Tray With Roasted And Steamed Pork
$16.70
Viet Style Steamed Pork Tray
$14.70Grilled Pork Tray
$14.70Viet Basil Pork Tray
$15.70Viet Roasted Pork Tray
$17.70
Netted Rice Noodles With Roasted Pork Tray
$17.70
Betel Leaf Beef Tray
$16.70Phu Yen Style Pork Tray
$15.70Rice Paper with Fried Shrimp Roll Tray
$15.70
BROKEN RICE
Broken Rice With Grilled Pork
$12.70Broken Rice Long Xuyen Style
$14.70Combination Broken Rice
$16.70
Broken Rice With Vietnamese Crispy Pork
$14.70Stir Fry Crispy Pork with Basil
$15.70Sice Order Of Steamed Broken Rice
$2.75Side Order Of Steamed Egg Meatloaf
$3.75Side Order Of Shredded Pork Skin
$3.75Side Order Of Grilled Pork
$8.75Side Order Of Fried Egg
$3.75Side Order Of Braised Egg
$3.75Grilled Pork 1lb
$15.75
BEEF NOODLE SOUP
FRIED RICE
EGG NOODLE/ MACARONI
SPICY LEMONGRASS NOODLE SOUP
SPECIAL VERMICELLI
MIXED DRIED VERMICELLI
Vermicelli with Shake Shake Tofu
$12.70Vermicelli with Fried Tofu
$12.70Served with Soy Sauce
Vermicelli with Roasted Pork
$14.70Served with Soy Sauce
Vermicelli with Savory Stir-Fried Pork
$14.70Vermicelli with Savory Stir-Fried Beef
$15.70Vermicelli with Grilled Beef Wrapped in Betel Leaves
$15.70Vermicelli with Grilled Shrimp
$15.70Vermicelli with Grilled Shrimp and Fried Eggroll
$15.70Vermicelli with Savory Stir-Fried Shrimp
$15.70Vermicelli with Savory Stir-Fried Seafood
$16.70Vermicelli with Shake Shake Beef
$17.70Vermicelli with Fried Bean Curd Shrimp Roll
$15.70Special Mixed Vermicelli with Grilled Pork, Fried Eggroll, and Fried Bean Curd Shrimp Roll
$16.70
EXTRA/SIDE ORDER
Side Order Of Grilled Pork
$8.75Sice Order Of Steamed Broken Rice
$2.75Side Order Of Fried Egg
$3.75Side Order Of Braised Egg
$3.75Side Order Of Steamed Egg Meatloaf
$3.75Side Order Of Shredded Pork Skin
$3.75Side Order Of Hanoi Style Grilled Pork
$11.70Side Order Of Vegetables
$5.70Canh Rong Bien
$4.70Side Order Pho Vegetables
$2.70Side Order Of Viet Style Rice Noodle
$3.20Side Order Of Pho Noodle
$2.70Side Order Meatball
$5.70Side Order Of Brisket
$4.70Side Order Of Steak
$4.70Dia Tai
$5.70Side Order Of Welldone Flank
$4.70Side Order Of Mable Brisket
$4.70Side Order Of Tendon
$5.70Side Order Of Book Tripe
$4.70Side Order Of Pork Blood
$5.70Side Order Of Wet Rice Noodle
$6.70




